Watch Drama by Koide Keisuke Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Koide Keisuke

Name: Koide Keisuke
Native name: 小出恵介
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 20, 1984

Keisuke Koide (born February 20, 1984) is a Japanese actor who starred in Kwak Jae-young's film Cyborg She and in Koizora.