Watch Drama by Kiyotaka Uji Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kiyotaka Uji

Name: Kiyotaka Uji
Native name: 宇治清高 (ウジ キヨタカ)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: December 19, 1993