Watch Drama by Kitayama Hiromitsu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kitayama Hiromitsu

Name: Kitayama Hiromitsu
Native name: 北山宏光
Also Known as: Hiro ; Hiromii ; Mitsu ; Mitsutsu ; Hiroppi
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 17, 1985

Kitayama Hiromitsu (北山宏光) is the oldest member of Johnny's Entertainment junior group Kis-My-Ft.2, where he sings and dance.
He was born on September 17, 1985 in Kanagawa, Japan.
He was also featured in the Kitty portion of the temporary group Kitty GYM in 2006 where he is K of the group.