Watch Drama by Kishi Yuta Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kishi Yuta

Name: Kishi Yuta
Native name: 岸優太
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 29, 1995

Kishi Yuta is a member of Johnny's Jr.