Watch Drama by Kimura Ryo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kimura Ryo

Name: Kimura Ryo
Native name: 木村了
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 23, 1988

Ryo Kimura (木村 了 Kimura Ryou, born September 23, 1988) is a Japanese actor who debuted in 2002. His first movie was Moonlight Jellyfish, in which he co-starred with Tatsuya Fujiwara. He played the role of Michio, a mentally-challenged 15-year-old boy diagnosed with an incurable skin disease called XP (Xeroderma Pigmentosum).