Watch Drama by Kimura Akihiro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kimura Akihiro

Name: Kimura Akihiro
Native name: 木村明浩
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 24, 1970