Watch Drama by Kim Yu Mi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Yu Mi

Name: Kim Yu Mi
Native name: 김유미
Given name: Kim Yu Mi
Also Known as: Yumi Kim, Kim Yu-mi, Kim Yumi
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 26, 1990

Kim Yu Mi is a Korean beauty pageant titleholder and actress who was crowned Miss Korea 2012, Miss Universe Korea 2013 and represented her country in the Miss Universe 2013 pageant.