Watch Drama by Kim Young Ae Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Young Ae

Name: Kim Young Ae
Native name: 김영애
Also Known as: Kim Yeong-Ae
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 21, 1951

Kim Young Ae is a South Korean actress, born on April 21, 1952 in South Korea.
She debuted on screen in 1972 in the film Seize the Precious Sword | Samguk daehyeob.
In 2009 at the 46th Daejong Film Awards, she won the Best Supporting Actress award for her role of Yeong-hee in Goodbye Mom | Aeja.