Watch Drama by Kim Yoo Ri Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Yoo Ri

Name: Kim Yoo Ri
Native name: 김유리
Also Known as: Kim Yu Ri
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 29, 1984

Kim Yoo-ri [Kim Yu-ri] (김유리) is a promising South Korean actress and she became famous with Master's Sun (2013) TV series.