Watch Drama by Kim Sung Ryung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Sung Ryung

Name: Kim Sung Ryung
Native name: 김성령
Also Known as: Kim Seong Ryeong; Kim Sung Ryoung;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 8, 1967

Kim Sung Ryung is an actress from South Korea, born on February 1967.

She made her debut in 1988 as 32th miss Korean Pageant and continue to take roles in various dramas and movies.

Education : Ewha Women's High School, Kyung Hee University(Theater and Movies), Inha Technical College(Computer Science), Korea University of Foreign Studies Graduate School of Management Information System Marketing.