Watch Latest Update Drama by Kim Sung Kyum Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Sung Kyum

Name: Kim Sung Kyum
Native name: 김성겸
Also Known as: Kim Seong Gyeom
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 13, 1941

He studied languages at Sungkyunkwan University.