Watch Drama by Kim Shi Hoo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Shi Hoo

Name: Kim Shi Hoo
Native name: 김시후
Given name: Kim Young Jun
Also Known as: Kim Si Hoo
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 2, 1988