Watch Drama by Kim Sang Joong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Sang Joong

Name: Kim Sang Joong
Native name: 김상중
Also Known as: 크레믈린; Kremlin; Kim Sang Jung;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: August 6, 1965

Kim Sang Joong is a South Korean actor who is best known for his roles in "City Hunter" and in "The Chaser". He is also a former marine cop. He debuted with the Drama "I Love Bread" in 1990. He receives a lot of love by his sexy, deep voice and his charismatic look. His hobbies are golfing, scuba diving, riding his high power motorcycle and listening to music. Kim Sang Joong was married in 1991 and has a son from their marriage in 1993 but then divorced in 1999.