Watch Drama by Kim Sae Ron Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Sae Ron

Name: Kim Sae Ron
Native name: 김새론
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 31, 2000

Kim Sae Ron is South Korean actress who best known for her roles in "Korea" and the films "A Brand New Life" and "The Man From Nowhere". She won Best New Actress award at the 8th Korean Film Awards for her role in the film "The Man From Nowhere".