Watch Drama by Kim Sa Rang Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Sa Rang

Name: Kim Sa Rang
Native name: 김사랑
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 12, 1978

Kim Sa Rang is a South Korean actress. She is most known for her work in the Television series Secret Garden and being crowned Miss Korea in 2000. Kim was crowned Miss Korea on 2000. She represented Korea in the Miss Universe Pageant 2001. During the pageant, she won the award for Best National Costume.