Watch Drama by Kim Ri Na Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Ri Na

Name: Kim Ri Na
Native name: 김리나
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 1, 1985

Kim Ri Na is a South Korean actress, born on August 1st, 1985.
She attended Banpo High School and later the Sung Kyun Kwan University.
Kim is represented by talent agency K&Entertainment.