Watch Drama by Kim Min Soo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Min Soo

Name: Kim Min Soo
Native name: 김민수
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: September 20, 1983