Watch Drama by Kim Min Jong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Min Jong

Name: Kim Min Jong
Native name: 김민종
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: March 23, 1971

Kim Min-Jong is a popular actor who has acted in many dramas and movies. He got best actor awards in 1996,1998 & 2000. His most famous drama are Mr.Q (1998), where he acted alongside actress, Kim Hee Sun.

Recently, he acted in Athena: Goddess of War as Kim Ki Soo.