Watch Drama by Kim Jong Soo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Jong Soo

Name: Kim Jong Soo
Native name: 김종수
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 30, 1964