Watch Drama by Kim Jeong Tae Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Jeong Tae

Name: Kim Jeong Tae
Native name: 김정태
Given name: Kim Tae Wook
Also Known as: Gim Jeong Tae ; Kim Jung Tae
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 13, 1972

Jeong-Tae Kim (KIM Jeong-Tae / 김정태) is a Korean actor, born on Wednesday, December 13, 1972.


Talent Agency: SidusHQ.