Watch Drama by Kim Hye Ok Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Hye Ok

Name: Kim Hye Ok
Native name: 김혜옥
Also Known as: Kim Hyeok ; Gim Hye-ok
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: May 9, 1958

Hye-Ok Kim (KIM Hye-Ok / 김혜옥) is a Korean actress, born on Friday, May 9, 1958 in Tokyo, Japan.
She has starred in a great number of popular Korean dramas and movies since her debut in the 90ies.
[asiacue]