Watch Drama by Kim Hae Sook Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Hae Sook

Name: Kim Hae Sook
Native name: 김해숙
Also Known as: Kim Hae Suk
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: December 30, 1955

Kim Hae Sook is a South Korean actress. Her acting debut was in MBC's Chief Inspector in 1974. Since then she has won over 10 awards, she also did over 30 movies. Also, she has a book published called "Mother of Hallyu Stars: Kim Hae-sook's Story".