Watch Drama by Kim Cheong Soon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Cheong Soon

Name: Kim Cheong Soon
Native name: 김청순
Also Known as: Kim Cheong Sun; Kim Chung Sun; Kim Chung Soon;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1988