Watch Drama by Ki Gook Seo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ki Gook Seo

Name: Ki Gook Seo
Native name: 기국서
Also Known as: Gi Gook Seo, Ki Guk Seo
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: September 4, 1952