Watch Drama by Keung Philip Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Keung Philip

Name: Keung Philip
Native name: 姜皓文
Also Known as: Keung Ho Man;
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: October 26, 1966