Watch Drama by Kazuoki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kazuoki

Name: Kazuoki
Native name: 和興
Given name: Takahashi Kazuoki
Also Known as: 河合宏; Kawai Hiroshi;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: May 14, 1960

Japanese actor.