Watch Drama by Kazami Shingo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kazami Shingo

Name: Kazami Shingo
Native name: 風見しんご
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 10, 1962

Kazami Shingo is a Japanese actor and singer, born on October 10, 1962 in Nishi-ku, Hiroshima City, Hiroshima Prefecture.