Watch Drama by Kawasaki Ryuusuke Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kawasaki Ryuusuke

Name: Kawasaki Ryuusuke
Native name: 川崎龍介
Also Known as: Kawasaki Ryūsuke;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 16, 1952

Japanese singer and actor. Best known for his role in Taiyō Sentai Sun Vulcan. Left the show to work on an album.