Watch Drama by Karam Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Karam

Name: Karam
Native name: 가람
Given name: Park Hyun Chul
Also Known as: 박현철; Park Hyeon Cheol;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 28, 1991

Park Hyun Chul, better known by his current stage name Karam is the vocalist and lead Dancer of the Kpop band "The Boss", what is in Korea known as Dae Guk Nam Ah and in Japan as Daikoku Danji. Karam was also a member of Xing, using the stage name "Rising", however he was only a member of the 4th generation. He is currently living Shibuya, Tokyo.