Watch Drama by Kang Ye Sol Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kang Ye Sol

Name: Kang Ye Sol
Native name: 강예솔
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 30, 1983