Watch Drama by Kang Seung Yoon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kang Seung Yoon

Name: Kang Seung Yoon
Native name: 강승윤
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 21, 1994

Kang Seung Yoon is a South Korean male singer. He took part in Superstar K2 and finished in fourth place. In January 2011 he signed as a trainee for YG Entertainment.
Kang reportedly learned guitar in the eighth grade. He graduated from Busan High School of the Arts in 2012.
He is the leader of the band WINNER who debuted in 2013, and released their first album in August 2014. The band is part of YG Entertainment, and Seung Yoon also has a solo career with this label.