Watch Drama by Kang Ji Woo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kang Ji Woo

Name: Kang Ji Woo
Native name: 강지우
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: November 30, 2007