Watch New Drama by Kang Hae In Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kang Hae In

Name: Kang Hae In
Native name: 강해인
Given name: Jo Eun Ji
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: November 30, 1987