Watch Drama by Kang Ha Neul Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kang Ha Neul

Name: Kang Ha Neul
Native name: 강하늘
Given name: Kim Ha Neul
Also Known as: Gang Ha Neul
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 21, 1990

He started acting at a relatively early age, got his first big break with the television show called My Mom! Super Mom!. Following up after his first television series role, Kang acted in two movies, called You’re My Pet, Battlefield Heroes in 2011. Then, in 2012, he got his biggest role as the rival of an Olympic track star on the television series To the Beautiful You. This television series has been widely praised, has gained a great deal of popularity from fans around the world. Even though Kang is not the star of the show, fans, critics alike have taken note of his acting skills.