Watch Drama by Kaku Tomohiro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kaku Tomohiro

Name: Kaku Tomohiro
Native name: 郭智博
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 5, 1984