Watch Drama by Jung Yu Mi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jung Yu Mi

Name: Jung Yu Mi
Native name: 정유미
Also Known as: Jung Yoo Mi; Jeong Yu Mi
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 18, 1983

Jung Yoo Mi is a South Korean actress. Jung made her feature film debut in Blossom Again, for which she received acting recognition. Yoo Mi debuted in short films, notably How to Operate a Polaroid Camera.