Watch Drama by Jung Ji Soon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jung Ji Soon

Name: Jung Ji Soon
Native name: 정지순
Also Known as: Jeong Ji Sun; Jeong Ji Soon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 21, 1976