Watch Drama by Jun Ji Ae Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jun Ji Ae

Name: Jun Ji Ae
Native name: 전지애
Also Known as: Jeon Ji Ae
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 8, 1984