Watch Drama by Jo Jung Suk Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jo Jung Suk

Name: Jo Jung Suk
Native name: 조정석
Also Known as: Jo Jeong Seok; Cho Jung Seok
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 26, 1980

Jo Jung Suk is a South Korean musical actor who starred in musicals including Evil Dead and Hedwig and Angry Icth. In 2012 he started filming for Introduction to Architecture and had a supporting role.His most recent role is as a royal guard in MBC's hit Korean drama King 2 Hearts. He had to lose weight for this role. Before this show, he also played a supporting role in MBN's Korean drama What's Up.