Watch Drama by Jin Yi Han Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jin Yi Han

Name: Jin Yi Han
Native name: 진이한
Given name: Kim Hyun Joong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 10, 1978