Watch Drama by Jeong Wung In Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jeong Wung In

Name: Jeong Wung In
Native name: 정웅인
Also Known as: Jeong Woong In; Jung Woong In;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 20, 1971

Jung Woong In is a South Korean actor, born on January 20, 1971 in Jecheon, Chungcheongbuk-do, South Korea.
He studied at the Seoul Institute of the Arts and majored in Drama.