Watch Drama by Jeon Hye Jin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jeon Hye Jin

Name: Jeon Hye Jin
Native name: 전혜진
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 1, 1976

Jeon Hye Jin is a South Korean actress. She is married to actor Lee Sun Kyun, and has two sons.