Watch Drama by Jantapan Natcha Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jantapan Natcha

Name: Jantapan Natcha
Native name: ณัฐชา จันทพันธ์
Also Known as: Mouse; เม้าส์; Mao;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Male
Born: April 25, 1991

Natcha Jantapan is a thai singer and actor. His career started out as the Rising Star from Dutchie Boy&Girl 2006. After winning, he was guest starred in 3 episodes of Nongmai Rai Borisut before debuting as a singer in B.O.Y. (Blood of Youth) in 2008.