Watch Drama by Jang Won Yeong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jang Won Yeong

Name: Jang Won Yeong
Native name: 장원영
Also Known as: Jang Won Young
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 5, 1974

Name: 장원영 / Jang Won Young
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1974-Nov-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Star sign: Scorpio
(Source: DramaWiki)