Watch Drama by Itaya Yuka Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Itaya Yuka

Name: Itaya Yuka
Native name: 板谷由夏
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: June 22, 1975