Watch Drama by Itano Tomomi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Itano Tomomi

Name: Itano Tomomi
Native name: 板野友美
Also Known as: Tomochin
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: July 13, 1991

Itano Tomomi is a Japanese idol singer. She is Ex. AKB48's Team K.