Watch Drama by Ishida Takuya Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ishida Takuya

Name: Ishida Takuya
Native name: 石田卓也
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 10, 1987

Takuya Ishida (石田 卓也, Ishida Takuya) born 10 February 1987 in Kitanagoya, Aichi, Japan is a Japanese actor.
When Ishida was fifteen, he auditioned in the Junon Superboy Contest for New Actors and won the Photogenic Award. Acting agencies began expressing interest in Ishida as an actor, who eventually accepted an offer from the company First Production. After making his film debut, he won the KinemaJunpo Newcomer Award in 2005.