Watch Drama by Intira Jaroenpura Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Intira Jaroenpura

Name: Intira Jaroenpura
Native name: อินทิรา เจริญปุระ
Also Known as: Sine Inthira Charoenpura; Sine Jaroenpura; Sai Charoenpura
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Female
Born: December 23, 1980

Intira Jaroenpura or stage name Sine Jaroenpura is a Thai actress and singer. She is best known for her role as Mae Nak in the 1999 Thai horror film, "Nang Nak". In 2007, she was featured in a prominent role as the warrior Princess Lurkin in part two of "King Naresuan".