Watch Drama by Inoue Takashi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Inoue Takashi

Name: Inoue Takashi
Native name: 井上高志
Also Known as: 井上 孝; いのうえ たかし;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 7, 1950

Inoue Takashi is a Japanese actor from Ibaraki Prefecture.