Watch Drama by Im Jung Eun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Im Jung Eun

Name: Im Jung Eun
Native name: 임정은
Also Known as: Lim Jeong Eun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: March 31, 1981